FINISHED: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950

All about national and local chess tournament announcements, results etc. Also about various chess club's incoming tournaments, varsity chess team try-outs, chess simul by chess masters etc.

Moderators: wwwsupsup, rfpugne, chessmates200506, junbalbin, puksbatil, vonvon, larrydumadag, hulbot

Re: REG.4A: APR.14: CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS" 1950 DALAWAHAN TEAM

Postby chessmates200506 on Wed Mar 28, 2018 2:23 pm

UPDATED MARCH 28
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

Re: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950@CITYMALL IMUS

Postby chessmates200506 on Sun Apr 08, 2018 1:31 am

UPDATED APRIL 7
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

Re: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950@CITYMALL IMUS

Postby chessmates200506 on Tue Apr 10, 2018 12:25 am

UP
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

Re: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950@CITYMALL IMUS

Postby chessmates200506 on Wed Apr 11, 2018 10:51 am

UP
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

Re: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950@CITYMALL IMUS

Postby chessmates200506 on Sat Apr 14, 2018 8:47 am

GOODLUCK! APRIL 14
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

FINISHED: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950

Postby chessmates200506 on Mon Apr 16, 2018 1:10 am

JOIN !!!

1ST CEFAG LUZON "DOS POR DOS" 1950 DALAWAHAN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT

APRIL 14, 2018 (SATURDAY) REGISTRATION STARTS AT 9AM 1ST ROUND 11:00AM
ACTIVITY CENTER CITY MALL IMUS, CAVITE


ELIGIBILITY & FORMAT:
* TEAM WILL BE COMPOSED OF TWO (2) PLAYERS ONLY AND 1950 IS THE TEAM AVERAGE RATING. UNRATED PLAYER WILL BE GIVEN A PROVISIONAL 1800 RATING. LOWEST RATING 1800 BELOW WILL BE THE FIXED RATING TO BE ENCODED.
*RATING WILL BE BASED ON JANUARY 1, 2018 NCFP RATING.
*SIX (6) ROUND SWISS SYSTEM. SCORING IS GAME POINTS SYSTEM.
*THE RATE OF PLAY SHALL BE TWENTY (20) MINUTES + FIVE (5) SECONDS TIME DELAY MODE PER PLAYER TO FINISH THE GAME.
*MAJOR AWARDEES IS NOT INCLUDED IN THE TOP CATEGORY PRIZES.


PRIZES! (NO POOLING)

CHAMPION…………………………..P 5,000 + TROPHY + TWO(2) GOLD MEDALS
2ND PLACE……………………..……P 2,500 + TROPHY + TWO (2) SILVER MEDALS
3RD PLACE……………………………P 1,500 + TROPHY + TWO (2) BRONZE MEDALS
4TH PLACE……………………………P 1,000 + MEDALS
5TH PLACE……………………………P 800 + MEDALS


TOP CATEGORY AWARD (REQ'D 5 TEAMS PER CATEGORY)

SENIOR 55+......................P 800 + MEDALS
LADY.............................P 800 + MEDALS
PWD……………………………………..P 800 + MEDALS
ELEMENTARY TEAM…………….P 800 + MEDALS
HIGH SCHOOL TEAM…………….P 800 + MEDALS
COLLEGE TEAM…………………….P 800 + MEDALS

TOP BOARD 1……………………….P 400 + MEDAL
TOP BOARD 2……………………….P 400 + MEDAL


REGISTRATION:
EARLY ……….…...P 600 / TEAM
ON-SITE…………….P 800 / TEAM
ELEMENTARY…...P 400 / TEAM


ORGANIZED BY: CEFAG CHESS EDUCATION FOR AGE-GROUP, NCFP AFFILIATED
SPONSORED BY: CHESS ENTHUSIASTS


FOR DETAILS AND REGISTRATION PLS. CONTACT:
NA BOYET TARDECILLA…@...0917-1435999
ISRAEL LANDICHO.……….@...0975-9142934
Last edited by chessmates200506 on Mon Apr 16, 2018 1:10 am, edited 5 times in total.
chessmates200506
Chess Arbiter
 
Posts: 4602
Joined: Mon Apr 13, 2009 10:38 pm

Re: FINISHED: REG.4A:APR.14:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950

Postby icetech_777 on Mon Apr 16, 2018 4:01 am

1ST CEFAG LUZON DOS POR DOS 1950 DALAWAHAN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT

Organizer(s) : CEFAG
Tournament Director : Dr. Gilbert Perez
Chief Arbiter : NA Salvador Tardecilla
Arbiter : CA2 Gabriel Tardecilla
Town : City Mall, Imus
Date : 2018/04/14

Final ranking REMARKS

1. THE BIG ONE (10 Pts./10 MP) Champion

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 PEREZ Rodolf 1928 1 1 1 1 0 1 5
2 LANDICHO Israel 1953 1 1 1 1 1 0 5

2. TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 1 (9½ Pts./9 MP) 2nd Place

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 LIM Samson Chhiu Chhin 1997 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 5½
2 AGUILERA Felix 1901 1 0 0 1 1 1 4

3. MABUHAY CHESS (9 Pts./10 MP) 3rd Place

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 AUREADA Renante 2095 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 5½
2 ANGELES Robert 1800 1 0 1 0 ½ 1 3½

4. TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 3 (9 Pts./9 MP) 4th Place

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 SALANGSANG Darwene 1945 1 1 0 ½ 1 0 3½
2 GUMAMA Malik Faizhal 1953 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 5½

5. RPG (9 Pts./9 MP) 5th Place

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 PALERMO Ferdinand 1998 0 1 0 1 1 3
2 GAS Gerald 1902 1 1 1 0 1 4

6. BEN D (7½ Pts./8 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 DY Benjamin 2022 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 4½
2 SOQUE Danilo 1829 1 0 0 1 0 1 3

7. MCC CHESS CLUB (7½ Pts./8 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 BALMACEDA Joseph 2069 1 1 1 0 0 1 4
2 SANIDO John Emmanuel 1800 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 3½

8. IMUS (7½ Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 ECOT Lourecel 2057 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 3½
2 SEBASTIAN Ronnie 1827 0 1 1 0 1 1 4

9. IMMERSED (7 Pts./8 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 CONSTANTINO Marlon 2024 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 4½
2 ESTARON Elcid 1765 1 0 0 0 1 ½ 2½

10. TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 2 (7 Pts./8 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 GUATNO Marlou 1864 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 3½
2 DE LEON Ronwell John 2016 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 3½

11. PHILSCA (7 Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 MANZANO Richard 1833 0 1 1 1 0 1F 4
2 RICASIO Carl Laurence Anjhelo 1800 0 1 0 1 0 1F 3

12. MAPUA CARDINALS (7 Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 ANDRES Karl Vincent Kasparob 1932 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 TRINIDAD John Rey 1804 1 1 0 1 1 0 4

13. BALUBAD SILANG (7 Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 BAUSAS Don Don Israel 2030 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
2 COSTA Kenny Ray 1837 0 1 1 1 1 0 4

14. 2 GUNS (7 Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 KWAN Clark Kaeron 1833 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 2½
2 KWAN Wilson 1976 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 4½

15. DASMA BOYZ (6½ Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 ARBOLEDA Jestoni 2068 1 ½ 1 1 1 0 4½
2 IBASAN Christian 1800 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 2

16. CAVITE BOYS (6½ Pts./7 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 PASCUAL Rey Jay 1899 0 ½ 0 1 1 0 2½
2 VALENCIA John Lance 1909 0 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 4

17. PCA (PWD) (6½ Pts./6 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 PEREZ Gilbert 1883 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
2 CABALLERO Edwin 1919 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 3½

18. MAPUA (6 Pts./6 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 TELLOR Max Dave 1800 0 0 1 1 0 1 3
2 AUSTRIA Aldus Brant 1945 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 3

19. DASCA (6 Pts./6 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 DELGADO Jorge Jr. 1994 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
2 SANDREJO Celso 1856 1 1 0 0 1 1 4

20. MABUHAY CITY (6 Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 CANAVERAL Rowel 2063 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 3½
2 BASADRE Edwin 1800 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 2½

21. LIGHTNING DRAGONS (5½ Pts./6 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 YRAY Castelgandolfo 1984 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 1½
2 AGRA Renato 1836 1 0 1 1 0 1 4

22. PWEDE PA KAMI (5½ Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 TUNGUIA Eduardo 1951 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 3
2 UMALI Jaime 1898 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 2½

23. EMERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES (ELEM) (5½ Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson 1921 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 2½
2 DELA CRUZ Daren 1847 0 1 1 0 1 0 3

24. VENTURA-TABUNGAR (5½ Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 VENTURA Gio Troy 1851 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 2½
2 TABUNGAR Christine Faith 1712 0 0 1 1 0 1 3

25. SAYAMAN (5 Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 SAYAMAN Emerson 2017 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
2 SANCHEZ Adam Mark 1800 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

26. CHESS KNIGHT VOYAGER (5 Pts./4 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 PASCUAL Orlando 1953 0 ½ 0 0 1 0F 1½
2 LAURON Paul John 1928 1 0 1 ½ 1 0F 3½

27. RED QUEEN (4½ Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1984 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1½
2 STA. RITA Red Aldrick 1886 0 0 1 1 0 1 3

28. CHRIS GEN (ELEM) (4½ Pts./5 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1812 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1
2 ANDRES Genesis Jahk 1725 0 0 1 0 ½ 1½

29. GTSF (4½ Pts./4 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 STA. MARIA Earl Siegfrid 1763 0 1 1 0 1 ½ 3½
2 CANTOMAYOR Adrian Klein 1739 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

30. GENTRI 1 (ELEM) (4 Pts./4 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 ESTAVILLO Paolo 1808 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 3
2 COLUMNA Relghie 1752 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1

31. EX-C-CHESS (4 Pts./4 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 SAN JUAN Mark Ryan 1869 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
2 LLANTINO John Caleb 1738 0 1 1 0 1 0 3

32. BLESSED (ELEM) (4 Pts./4 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 MANEJA Carlhynne Mae 1612 0 0 0 1 0 1
2 CAMARINES Geraldine Mae 1664 0 0 1 0 0 1

33. GENTRI 2 (ELEM) (3½ Pts./3 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 CUTIYOG Jireh Dan Jaime 1744 0 0 ½ ½ 0 1
2 CUTIYOG Jirah Floravie 1805 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½

34. REBELS (3½ Pts./3 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 CRISOSTOMO Lance Jerson 1800 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½
2 CANALIN Alixia Grace 1800 0 0 0 0 1 1

35. GENTRI 3 (ELEM) (3 Pts./3 MP)

Bo. Name Rtg 1 2 3 4 5 6 Pts
1 LIBOON Dan Japhet 1663 0 0 0 0 1 1
2 CABATIAN Jeanelle 1672 0 0 0 0 0 0

Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:byrongvillar, 2017/08/25
icetech_777
World Chess Champion
 
Posts: 135
Joined: Mon Jan 10, 2011 3:17 pm

Re: FINISHED:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950 Board List

Postby icetech_777 on Mon Apr 16, 2018 4:04 am

1ST CEFAG LUZON DOS POR DOS 1950 DALAWAHAN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT

Organizer(s) : CEFAG
Tournament Director : Dr. Gilbert Perez
Chief Arbiter : NA Salvador Tardecilla
Arbiter : CA2 Gabriel Tardecilla
Town : City Mall, Imus
Date : 2018/04/14

Board list after round 6 ((inclusive forfeit points))
sorted according to Points, Ranking of their teams

Board 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Rank REMARKS
1 LIM Samson Chhiu Chhin 1997 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 1 5½ 2 Top Board 1
2 AUREADA Renante 2095 MABUHAY CHESS 5½ 3
3 PEREZ Rodolf 1928 THE BIG ONE 5 1
4 DY Benjamin 2022 BEN D 4½ 6
5 CONSTANTINO Marlon 2024 IMMERSED 4½ 9
6 ARBOLEDA Jestoni 2068 DASMA BOYZ 4½ 15
7 BALMACEDA Joseph 2069 MCC CHESS CLUB 4 7
8 MANZANO Richard 1833 PHILSCA 4 11
9 SAYAMAN Emerson 2017 SAYAMAN 4 25
10 SALANGSANG Darwene 1945 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 3 3½ 4
11 ECOT Lourecel 2057 IMUS 3½ 8
12 GUATNO Marlou 1864 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 2 3½ 10
13 CANAVERAL Rowel 2063 MABUHAY CITY 3½ 20
14 STA. MARIA Earl Siegfrid 1763 GTSF 3½ 29
15 PALERMO Ferdinand 1998 RPG 3 5
16 ANDRES Karl Vincent Kasparob 1932 MAPUA CARDINALS 3 12
17 BAUSAS Don Don Israel 2030 BALUBAD SILANG 3 13
18 PEREZ Gilbert 1883 PCA (PWD) 3 17
19 TELLOR Max Dave 1800 MAPUA 3 18
20 TUNGUIA Eduardo 1951 PWEDE PA KAMI 3 22
21 ESTAVILLO Paolo 1808 GENTRI 1 (ELEM) 3 30
22 KWAN Clark Kaeron 1833 2 GUNS 2½ 14
23 PASCUAL Rey Jay 1899 CAVITE BOYS 2½ 16
24 DELA CRUZ Del Emerson 1921 EMERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES (ELEM) 2½ 23
25 VENTURA Gio Troy 1851 VENTURA-TABUNGAR 2½ 24
26 DELGADO Jorge Jr. 1994 DASCA 2 19
27 YRAY Castelgandolfo 1984 LIGHTNING DRAGONS 1½ 21
28 PASCUAL Orlando 1953 CHESS KNIGHT VOYAGER 1½ 26
29 SAMARITA Queenie Mae 1984 RED QUEEN 1½ 27
30 SAMARITA Ma. Christina 1812 CHRIS GEN (ELEM) 1 28
31 SAN JUAN Mark Ryan 1869 EX-C-CHESS 1 31
32 MANEJA Carlhynne Mae 1612 BLESSED (ELEM) 1 32
33 CUTIYOG Jireh Dan Jaime 1744 GENTRI 2 (ELEM) 1 33
34 LIBOON Dan Japhet 1663 GENTRI 3 (ELEM) 1 35
35 CRISOSTOMO Lance Jerson 1800 REBELS ½ 34

Board 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Rank REMARKS
1 GUMAMA Malik Faizhal 1953 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 3 5½ 4 Top Board 2
2 LANDICHO Israel 1953 THE BIG ONE 5 1
3 KWAN Wilson 1976 2 GUNS 4½ 14
4 AGUILERA Felix 1901 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 1 4 2
5 GAS Gerald 1902 RPG 4 5
6 SEBASTIAN Ronnie 1827 IMUS 4 8
7 TRINIDAD John Rey 1804 MAPUA CARDINALS 4 12
8 COSTA Kenny Ray 1837 BALUBAD SILANG 4 13
9 VALENCIA John Lance 1909 CAVITE BOYS 4 16
10 SANDREJO Celso 1856 DASCA 4 19
11 AGRA Renato 1836 LIGHTNING DRAGONS 4 21
12 ANGELES Robert 1800 MABUHAY CHESS 3½ 3
13 SANIDO John Emmanuel 1800 MCC CHESS CLUB 3½ 7
14 DE LEON Ronwell John 2016 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 2 3½ 10
15 CABALLERO Edwin 1919 PCA (PWD) 3½ 17
16 LAURON Paul John 1928 CHESS KNIGHT VOYAGER 3½ 26
17 SOQUE Danilo 1829 BEN D 3 6
18 RICASIO Carl Laurence Anjhelo 1800 PHILSCA 3 11
19 AUSTRIA Aldus Brant 1945 MAPUA 3 18
20 DELA CRUZ Daren 1847 EMERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES (ELEM) 3 23
21 TABUNGAR Christine Faith 1712 VENTURA-TABUNGAR 3 24
22 STA. RITA Red Aldrick 1886 RED QUEEN 3 27
23 LLANTINO John Caleb 1738 EX-C-CHESS 3 31
24 ESTARON Elcid 1765 IMMERSED 2½ 9
25 BASADRE Edwin 1800 MABUHAY CITY 2½ 20
26 UMALI Jaime 1898 PWEDE PA KAMI 2½ 22
27 IBASAN Christian 1800 DASMA BOYZ 2 15
28 ANDRES Genesis Jahk 1725 CHRIS GEN (ELEM) 1½ 28
29 SANCHEZ Adam Mark 1800 SAYAMAN 1 25
30 CANTOMAYOR Adrian Klein 1739 GTSF 1 29
31 COLUMNA Relghie 1752 GENTRI 1 (ELEM) 1 30
32 CAMARINES Geraldine Mae 1664 BLESSED (ELEM) 1 32
33 CANALIN Alixia Grace 1800 REBELS 1 34
34 CUTIYOG Jirah Floravie 1805 GENTRI 2 (ELEM) ½ 33
35 CABATIAN Jeanelle 1672 GENTRI 3 (ELEM) 0 35

Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:byrongvillar, 2017/08/25
icetech_777
World Chess Champion
 
Posts: 135
Joined: Mon Jan 10, 2011 3:17 pm

Re: FINISHED:1ST CEFAG LUZON"DOS POR DOS"1950 Final Ranking

Postby icetech_777 on Mon Apr 16, 2018 4:06 am

1ST CEFAG LUZON DOS POR DOS 1950 DALAWAHAN CHESS TEAM TOURNAMENT

Organizer(s) : CEFAG
Tournament Director : Dr. Gilbert Perez
Chief Arbiter : NA Salvador Tardecilla
Arbiter : CA2 Gabriel Tardecilla
Town : City Mall, Imus
Date : 2018/04/14

Final ranking

Rank Team Gam. + = - Pts. MP REMARKS
1 THE BIG ONE 6 4 2 0 10 10 Champion
2 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 1 6 4 1 1 9½ 9 2nd Place
3 MABUHAY CHESS 6 4 2 0 9 10 3rd Place
4 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 3 6 4 1 1 9 9 4th Place
5 RPG 6 3 3 0 9 9 5th Place
6 BEN D 6 3 2 1 7½ 8
7 MCC CHESS CLUB 6 4 0 2 7½ 8
8 IMUS 6 3 1 2 7½ 7
9 IMMERSED 6 3 2 1 7 8
10 TONDO DAGUPAN KNIGHTS 2 6 3 2 1 7 8
11 PHILSCA 6 3 1 2 7 7
12 MAPUA CARDINALS 6 3 1 2 7 7
BALUBAD SILANG 6 2 3 1 7 7
14 2 GUNS 6 1 5 0 7 7
15 DASMA BOYZ 6 2 3 1 6½ 7
16 CAVITE BOYS 6 3 1 2 6½ 7
17 PCA (PWD) 6 2 2 2 6½ 6
18 MAPUA 6 3 0 3 6 6
19 DASCA 6 2 2 2 6 6
20 MABUHAY CITY 6 2 1 3 6 5
21 LIGHTNING DRAGONS 6 2 2 2 5½ 6
22 PWEDE PA KAMI 6 2 1 3 5½ 5
23 EMERSON ENGINEERING SERVICES (ELEM) 6 2 1 3 5½ 5
VENTURA-TABUNGAR 6 2 1 3 5½ 5
25 SAYAMAN 6 1 3 2 5 5
26 CHESS KNIGHT VOYAGER 6 1 2 3 5 4
27 RED QUEEN 6 2 1 3 4½ 5
28 CHRIS GEN (ELEM) 6 2 1 3 4½ 5
29 GTSF 6 1 2 3 4½ 4
30 GENTRI 1 (ELEM) 6 0 4 2 4 4
31 EX-C-CHESS 6 1 2 3 4 4
32 BLESSED (ELEM) 6 1 2 3 4 4
33 GENTRI 2 (ELEM) 6 1 1 4 3½ 3
34 REBELS 6 1 1 4 3½ 3
35 GENTRI 3 (ELEM) 6 1 1 4 3 3

Program Swiss-Manager developed and copyright © by DI.Heinz Herzog, 1230 Vienna Joh.Teufelg.39-47/7/9,
Mail:h.herzog@swiss-manager.at,homepage http://swiss-manager.at, User:byrongvillar, 2017/08/25
icetech_777
World Chess Champion
 
Posts: 135
Joined: Mon Jan 10, 2011 3:17 pm


Return to National & Local Chess Tournaments/Varsity Team Try-outs/Simul Chess Exhibition


Who is online

Users browsing this forum: richieboy and 89 guests